Zápasy

Zápasy B tým

11.11.2018 - 10:00 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 14. kolo SK Dobruška B - Borohrádek -:-
03.11.2018 - 10:00 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 13. kolo SK Dobruška B - Vamberk -:-
27.10.2018 - 14:30 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 12. kolo Deštné v O.h. - SK Dobruška B -:-
21.10.2018 - 15:30 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 11. kolo SK Dobruška B - Zdelov -:-
14.10.2018 - 16:00 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 10. kolo Lukavice - SK Dobruška B -:-
06.10.2018 - 10:00 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 9. kolo SK Dobruška B - Černíkovice -:-
30.09.2018 - 16:30 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 8. kolo Kostelec nad Orlicí B - SK Dobruška B -:-
22.09.2018 - 16:30 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 7. kolo Křivice - SK Dobruška B -:-
15.09.2018 - 10:00 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 6. kolo SK Dobruška B - Rychnov nad Kněžnou B -:-
08.09.2018 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 5. kolo Žďár nad Orlicí - SK Dobruška B -:-
01.09.2018 - 10:00 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 4. kolo SK Dobruška B - Petrovice nad Orlicí -:-
26.08.2018 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 3. kolo Kostelecká Lhota - SK Dobruška B -:-
19.08.2018 - 17:30 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 2. kolo Ohnišov - SK Dobruška B -:-
12.08.2018 - 17:00 Okresní přebor II.třídy - 1. kolo Borohrádek - SK Dobruška B 6:1 (3:0)
09.08.2018 - 18:30 Přátelský zápas SK Dobruška B - Mezilesí 4:5 (3:2)
05.08.2018 - 10:00 Pohár OFS Rychnov n. Kn. - 2. kolo SK Dobruška B - Borohrádek 2:4 (0:3)
31.07.2018 - 17:30 Pohár OFS Rychnov n. Kn. - 1. kolo SK Dobruška B - Křivice 2:0 (0:0)

Aktuální tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Křivice 1 1 0 0 7:2 3 0 0
2. Borohrádek 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 0 0
3. Lukavice 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 0
4. Rychnov n.K. "B" 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 0 0
5. ZDELOV 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 0
6. Žďár n.O. 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
7. Vamberk "A" 1 1 0 0 2:2 2 1 0
8. Černíkovice 1 0 0 1 2:2 1 0 1
9. Petrovice n.O. 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
10. Kostelecká Lhota 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 0 0
11. Kostelec n.O. "B" 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 0
12. Deštné v O.h. 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
13. Ohnišov 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 0 0
14. Dobruška "B" 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 0