Zápasy

Zápasy A tým

18.11.2018 - 13:30 Krajský přebor - 15. kolo SK Dobruška - TJ Sokol Třebeš -:-
10.11.2018 - 11:15 Krajský přebor - 14. kolo SK Jičín - SK Dobruška -:-
04.11.2018 - 14:00 Krajský přebor - 13. kolo TJ Červený Kostelec - SK Dobruška -:-
28.10.2018 - 14:30 Krajský přebor - 12. kolo SK Dobruška - TJ Jiskra Hořice -:-
20.10.2018 - 15:30 Krajský přebor - 11. kolo FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou - SK Dobruška -:-
14.10.2018 - 15:30 Krajský přebor - 10. kolo SK Dobruška - FK Jaroměř -:-
07.10.2018 - 16:00 Krajský přebor - 9. kolo FC Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. - SK Dobruška -:-
30.09.2018 - 16:30 Krajský přebor - 8. kolo SK Dobruška - TJ Lázně Bělohrad -:-
22.09.2018 - 10:15 Krajský přebor - 7. kolo FC Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Dobruška -:-
16.09.2018 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 6. kolo SK Dobruška - SK Libčany -:-
08.09.2018 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 5. kolo FK Kostelec nad Orlicí - SK Dobruška -:-
02.09.2018 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 4. kolo SK Dobruška - FC Vrchlabí -:-
26.08.2018 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 3. kolo RMSK Cidlina - SK Dobruška -:-
17.08.2018 - 17:30 Krajský přebor - 2. kolo SK Dobruška - FK Vysoká nad Labem -:-
11.08.2018 - 17:00 Krajský přebor - 1. kolo SK Sobotka - SK Dobruška 1:1 (0:1) - pen. 3:5
05.08.2018 - 17:30 1. kolo poháru hejtmana KHK SK Dobuška - TJ Sokol Třebeš 2:2 (0:0) - 5:4 pen.
01.08.2018 - 18:30 Přípravný zápas SK Dobruška - FK Náchod U19 3:1 (1:0)
29.07.2018 - 16:00 Předkolo poháru hejtmana KHK FC České Meziříčí - SK Dobruška 2:7 (1:5)
25.07.2018 - 17:00 Přípravný zápas SK Česká Skalice - SK Dobruška 2:3
22.07.2018 - 17:00 Přípravný zápas SK Dobruška - TJ Spartak Police n./M. 2:7 (2:5)

Aktuální tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Libčany 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0 0
2. FK Kostelec nad Orlicí 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 0 0
3. TJ Sokol Třebeš 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 0
4. FC Vrchlabí A 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 0
5. RMSK "Cidlina" Nový Bydžov 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 0
6. TJ Červený Kostelec 1 1 0 0 3:3 2 1 0
7. SK Dobruška 1 1 0 0 1:1 2 1 0
8. FC Slavia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 1:1 2 1 0
9. FK Vysoká n/L. 1 0 0 1 3:3 1 0 1
10. SK Sobotka 1 0 0 1 1:1 1 0 1
11. TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1 0 0 1 1:1 1 0 1
12. FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
13. TJ Jiskra Hořice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 0
14. SK Jičín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 0
15. FK Jaroměř 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 0 0
16. FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 0